Season |
Class |
200 M
|
400 M
|
400 IH
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Spring Track 2019 |
JR |
-
|
53.80
h
|
01:08.80
h
|
5 Ft
|
20 Ft 2.50 In
|
Spring Track 2018 |
SO |
-
|
59.90
h
|
-
|
-
|
18 Ft 1 In
|
Spring Track 2017 |
FR |
25.75
|
59.30
h
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Cross Country Seasons Bests
|
Season |
Class |
5K XC
|
2.5 Mi / 4K XC
|
1.5 Mi XC
|
1.25 Mi XC
|
Cross Country 2016 |
FR |
22:53.7
|
17:46.2
|
09:36.0
|
07:46.4
|
Winter Track Seasons Best
|
Season |
Class |
300 M
|
400 M
|
600 M
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Weight Throw
|
Winter Track 19/20 |
SR |
39.88
|
57.30
|
01:35.97
|
-
|
19 Ft 6 In
|
38 Ft 5.50 In
|
-
|
Winter Track 18/19 |
JR |
39.97
|
56.53
|
01:33.71
|
5 Ft 8 In
|
-
|
-
|
25 Ft 7 In
|
Winter Track 17/18 |
SO |
42.43
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Prior Season Spring Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2019 Results |
400 M |
55.00
|
1 |
Don Scott Gold Coast Memorial Relays Invitational, Manhasset HS |
05/17/19 |
Long Jump |
18 Ft 1 In
|
8 |
Port Washington Invitational, Port Washington |
05/03/19 |
Long Jump |
20 Ft 2.50 In
PR
|
|
League meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/30/19 |
400 M |
53.80
|
|
League meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/30/19 |
400 M |
56.00
|
|
League meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4, Great Neck North |
04/16/19 |
High Jump |
5 Ft
|
|
League meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/02/19 |
Long Jump |
19 Ft 8.50 In
|
|
League meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/02/19 |
400 IH |
01:08.80
|
5 |
Barratta Invitational, Great Neck South |
03/29/19 |
Long Jump |
18 Ft 8 In
|
|
League meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS |
03/26/19 |
2018 Results |
Long Jump |
18 Ft 1 In
|
|
League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4, Elmont HS |
04/23/18 |
400 M |
01:03.30
|
6 |
13th Bob Baratta Classic, Great Neck South |
03/29/18 |
400 M |
59.90
|
|
League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
03/26/18 |
2017 Results |
200 M |
26.61
|
17 |
Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS |
05/23/17 |
200 M |
25.75
PR
|
14 |
Division 2A Championships, Mepham HS |
05/15/17 |
400 M |
59.30
|
|
League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/25/17 |
200 M |
25.80
|
|
League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/18/17 |
400 M |
01:01.50
|
|
League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/18/17 |
400 M |
01:00.70
|
|
League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4, Great Neck North |
04/04/17 |
200 M |
26.90
|
|
League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4, Great Neck North |
04/04/17 |
Prior Season Cross Country Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2016 Results |
5K XC |
30:15.0
|
192 |
Teddy Roosevelt/Clint Miller Inv., Bethpage |
11/07/16 |
5K XC |
24:15.5
|
105 |
Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage |
10/29/16 |
5K XC |
25:17.7
|
77 |
League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/17/16 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
17:46.2
PR
|
132 |
Brown Northeast Invitational, Goddard |
10/15/16 |
1.25 Mi XC |
07:46.4
PR
|
135 |
Manhattan HS Invitational, Van Cortlandt |
10/08/16 |
5K XC |
24:07.8
|
83 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
10/06/16 |
5K XC |
22:53.7
PR
|
41 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage |
09/26/16 |
1.5 Mi XC |
09:50.1
|
125 |
Bob Pratt Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/17/16 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
19:00.9
|
62 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
09/13/16 |
1.5 Mi XC |
09:36.0
PR
|
63 |
Warwick Valley Big Purple X-C Wa, Warwick HS |
09/10/16 |
Prior Season Winter Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
19/20 Results |
Long Jump |
17 Ft 5 In
|
12 |
Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/05/20 |
Long Jump |
15 Ft 9.75 In
|
31 |
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational, Ocean Breeze |
01/25/20 |
Triple Jump |
37 Ft 4 In
|
8 |
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational, Ocean Breeze |
01/25/20 |
Long Jump |
16 Ft 7 In
|
10 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/20 |
Triple Jump |
38 Ft 5.50 In
PR
|
2 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/20 |
Triple Jump |
37 Ft 4.25 In
|
|
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/20 |
Triple Jump |
37 Ft 4.25 In
|
8 |
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/20 |
400 M |
57.30
|
146 |
Hispanic Games, Armory |
01/03/20 |
Long Jump |
16 Ft
|
41 |
Bishop Loughlin Games, Oceanside HS |
12/21/19 |
300 M |
40.41
|
|
Bishop Loughlin Games, Oceanside HS |
12/21/19 |
Long Jump |
18 Ft 10 In
|
9 |
Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS |
12/17/19 |
4x400 Meter Relay |
03:48.69
|
2 |
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/14/19 |
300 M |
39.88
PR
|
10 |
Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS |
12/10/19 |
Long Jump |
19 Ft 6 In
PR
|
5 |
Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/04/19 |
600 M |
01:35.97
|
19 |
Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/04/19 |
18/19 Results |
400 M |
56.53
PR
|
|
ocean breeze invitational, Ocean Breeze |
01/26/19 |
High Jump |
5 Ft 2 In
|
5 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/19 |
Weight Throw |
25 Ft 7 In
PR
|
5 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/19 |
300 M |
39.97
|
10 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/19 |
High Jump |
5 Ft 2 In
|
8 |
Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS |
01/08/19 |
High Jump |
5 Ft 8 In
PR
|
|
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
01/05/19 |
600 M |
01:37.28
|
19 |
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
01/05/19 |
Weight Throw |
22 Ft 10.75 In
|
29 |
Section VIII Pole Vault & Weight Throw, St. Anthony's HS |
01/03/19 |
600 M |
01:38.90
|
63 |
North Shore HS Invitational, Armory |
12/26/18 |
600 M |
01:33.71
PR
|
57 |
Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze |
12/15/18 |
300 M |
41.82
|
19 |
Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/13/18 |
High Jump |
5 Ft 4 In
|
6 |
Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/13/18 |
400 M |
58.08
|
8 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2, St. Anthony's HS |
12/08/18 |
17/18 Results |
300 M |
42.43
|
21 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, Unspecified |
12/02/17 |
|