Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,006 meets 921,047 performances
 
Season: Year:   
 
 

Section 11 Rankings
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group:  Event: 
 
 
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings

55 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   06.56 Julio Rodriguez 12 Brentwood 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   06.71 Leon Hoppie 12 Central Islip 03/02/2019 Ocean Breeze
3   06.76 Justin Arranz 12 North Babylon 12/30/2018 Ocean Breeze
4   06.79 Anthony Joseph 10 Huntington 11/30/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   06.79 Christian Fils-aime 14 North Babylon 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
6   06.84 Nasir Youngblood 10 Huntington 11/30/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
7   06.87 Dwan Trent 12 Bellport 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
8   06.89 Joshua Fields 12 Amityville 01/11/2019 Yale University
9   06.91 Anthony Urbancik Sachem 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
10   06.93 Matthew Alexander 10 Islip 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
 
11   06.94 Tom Domozych 12 Connetquot 12/01/2018 St. Anthony's HS
12   06.99 Nicholas Vasconcellos 12 Half Hollow Hills West 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
13   07.00 Thomas Domozych 12 Connetquot 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
14   07.00 James LaFontaine 11 Miller Place 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
15   07.03 Chris Mignanelli 12 Northport 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
16   07.06 Lucas Brown 12 Rocky Point 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
17   07.07 Malik Johnson 12 Central Islip 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
18   07.11 Joel Barrett 12 Amityville 01/11/2019 Yale University
19   07.12 Matthew Juarez 12 Bellport 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
20   07.14 Liam Sullivan 11 Smithtown West 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
21   07.17 Ryan Berkery 12 Northport 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
22   07.20 Joshua Parris 12 Bay Shore 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
23   07.20 Anthony Tricario 12 Connetquot 12/01/2018 St. Anthony's HS
24   07.21 Kyle Cronin 12 West Islip 12/01/2018 St. Anthony's HS
25   07.21 Samuel Monastero 11 Smithtown West 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
Show more

55 HH Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   07.45 Kenneth Wei 12 Mount Sinai 03/02/2019 Ocean Breeze
2   07.59 Jaheim Dotson 12 Longwood 03/02/2019 Ocean Breeze
3   07.81 Kyler Pizzo 12 Bellport 03/02/2019 Ocean Breeze
4   08.03 Michael Muir 11 William Floy 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   08.09 Josiah Igwe 12 Bellport 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   08.12 John Poplawski 12 Walt Whitman 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
7   08.16 Jaylen Bush 11 Huntington 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
8   08.30 Michael McKillop 12 Sayville 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
9   08.34 Pat McNelis 12 Commack 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
10   08.46 Anthony Urbancik Sachem 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
11   08.47 Calvin Rivera 12 West Babylon 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12   08.53 Thomas O'Connell 12 Hampton Bays 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
13   08.54 Garrett Dietrich 12 Kings Park 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
14   08.57 Matthew Maya 12 East Hampton 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
15   08.59 Jack Meigel Westhampton 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
16   08.69 Jon Iacovelli 11 Commack 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
17   08.75 Matt Maya 12 East Hampton 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
18   08.85 Zak Rahimi 12 Half Hollow Hills East 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
19   08.93 Rahliek Thomason 11 Huntington 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
20   08.96 Tavion Baker 12 Islip 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
21   09.08 Rhaliek Thomason Huntington 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
22   09.13 Connor Joseph 11 Bayport/Blue 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
23   09.17 Sean Allen 12 Riverhead 11/30/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
24   09.21 Austin Garske 12 Rocky Point 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
25   09.55 Dominic Ciminio 11 Kings Park 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
Show more

200 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   22.48 Justin Arranz 12 North Babylon 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
2   23.38 Christian Fils-aime 14 North Babylon 02/15/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   23.89 Russell Gradel 11 Kings Park 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
4   24.21 Matthew Alexander 10 Islip 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
5   24.58 Thomas Naslonski 12 Bay Shore 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   24.60 Joshua Fields 12 Amityville 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
7   24.76 Joseph Shepherd 12 North Babylon 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
8   25.23 Angel Rodriguez 12 Islip 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
9   25.32 Tavion Baker 12 Islip 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
10   25.35 William Ledzema Port Jeffers 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
 
11   25.58 Joel Barrett 12 Amityville 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12   26.20 Nicholas Hunter 11 Ward Melville 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
13   26.32 Michael Florentz 11 Kings Park 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
14   26.57 Oscar Singayan 12 Ward Melville 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze
15   27.32 Gabriel Jean-Bart 12 Amityville 01/26/2019 Ocean Breeze

300 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   34.87 Jaheim Dotson 12 Longwood 03/02/2019 Ocean Breeze
2   34.98 Jonathan Smith 12 Huntington 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
3   35.56 Frank Grey 12 Brentwood 03/02/2019 Ocean Breeze
4   35.84 Justin Arranz 12 North Babylon 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   36.03 Fernando Toledo 12 Comsewogue 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   36.10 Anthony Joseph 10 Huntington 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
7   36.40 Owen Larson 12 Ward Melville 03/02/2019 Ocean Breeze
8   36.51 Saad Quadri 12 Brentwood 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
9   36.83 Kyle Adams 11 West Babylon 01/11/2019 Yale University
10   37.72 Malik Johnson 12 Central Islip 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
11   37.85 Matt Maya 12 East Hampton 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12   37.88 Joshua Fields 12 Amityville 12/08/2018 Ocean Breeze
13   38.28 Lucas Brown 12 Rocky Point 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
14   38.28 Dan Borghard Northport 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
15   38.52 Nicholas Gallo 11 Bellport 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
16   38.53 Anthony Auciello William Floy 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
17   38.60 Nicholas Vasconcellos 12 Half Hollow Hills West 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
18   38.60 Leon Hoppie 12 Central Islip 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
19   38.62 Joseph Shepherd 12 North Babylon 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
20   38.70 Thomas O'Connell 12 Hampton Bays 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
21   38.84 Tyler Hudson 12 Bay Shore 12/27/2018 Providence, RI
22   38.88 Matt Alexander 10 Islip 11/30/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
23   38.96 Kolbi Maddy 12 Sayville 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
24   39.10 Ryan Berkery 12 Northport 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
25   39.13 Matthew Alexander 10 Islip 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
 
Show more