Home
Rankings
Spring track performances rankings
Winter track performances rankings
Cross Country performance rankings
Meet Results
Spring Track Meet Results
Winter Track Meet Results
Cross Country Meet Results
Schedules
Spring Track 2024 Schedule
Winter Track 23-24 Schedule
Cross Country 2023 Schedule
Teams
Athlete rosters
2024 Spring Track
2023-24 Winter Track
2023 Cross Country
Conference / Team Alignments
Spring Track 2024
Winter Track 23-24
Cross Country 2023
Team Home
Academy Charter
Baldwin
Bethpage
Calhoun
Carey
Carle Place
Clarke
CSH
Division Avenue
East Meadow
East Rockaway
Elmont
Farmingdale
Floral Park
Freeport
Friends Academy
Garden City
Glen Cove
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Hempstead
Herricks
Hewlett
Hicksville
Island Trees
Jericho
JFK Bellmore
Lawrence
Locust Valley
Long Beach
Lynbrook
MacArthur
Malverne
Manhasset HS
Massapequa
Mepham
Mineola
New Hyde Park
North Shore
Oceanside
Oyster Bay
Plainedge
Plainview Kennedy
Port Washington
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Seaford
Sewanhaka
South Side
Syosset
Uniondale
VS Central
VS North
VS South
Wantagh
West Hemp
Westbury
Wheatley
Resources
Team Performance Grids
Locations / Directions
Manage Teams
League Admin
About Section 8
About Us
Welcome!
Register or Login
Visit Us:
Search this site:
Reporting on: 7,939 meets 1,180,490 performances
1. Show school home page
2. Show meet results for this school only
Groups A & E Format B
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
Location:
St. Anthony's HS
Race results
Best performers
Best by grade
Team Results
Prior year compare
Team:
Boys
|
Girls
|
Combined
Event Group:
Sprints/Hurdles
Middle Distance
Field Events
Relay
View by:
Overall
|
County Class
Boys Winter Track 22/23
Race:
Final(Open)
Event:
55 M
Place
Time
Name
Grade
School
County Class A
1
06.91
Elvis Li
12
Syosset
2
06.95
Elvis Li
12
Syosset
3
07.00
Brenton Lee
11
Syosset
4
07.00
Aaron Chiang
12
Syosset
5
07.00
Aaron Chiang
12
Syosset
6
07.01
Nishanth Naveen
11
Syosset
7
07.03
Nishanth Naveen
11
Syosset
8
07.03
Brenton Lee
11
Syosset
9
07.08
ChenZhe Lin
11
Syosset
10
07.10
Daniel Concepcion
12
Baldwin
11
07.10
Talha Ahmad
12
Syosset
12
07.14
Darrell Turner
9
Baldwin
13
07.19
Mikhi Williams
9
Baldwin
14
07.20
Yuqi Shao
10
Syosset
15
07.23
Griffin Maskell
12
Syosset
16
07.29
Prosper Prawl
10
Baldwin
17
07.29
Malvin He
12
Syosset
18
07.31
Gabriel Genna
12
MacArthur
19
07.37
Tristan Brown
11
Baldwin
20
07.37
Michael Ren
10
Syosset
21
07.48
Haohua Wang
10
Syosset
22
07.50
Hubert Hendrickson
11
Baldwin
23
07.52
Dennis Roach
12
MacArthur
24
07.58
Gabriel Kim
12
Syosset
25
07.69
Justin Lee
17
Syosset
26
07.73
Haodung Wang
10
Syosset
27
07.89
Andy Barayev
11
Syosset
County Class B
28
06.92
Kyle Munroe
12
Roosevelt
29
06.96
Matthew DeCicco
10
Hewlett
30
07.01
Matthew DeCicco
10
Hewlett
31
07.02
Kyle Munroe
12
Roosevelt
32
07.02
Jacob Antilety
10
Garden City
33
07.12
Trevor Madison
12
Manhasset HS
34
07.29
James Klein
10
Great Neck South
35
07.3 h
Kevin Wang
12
Great Neck South
36
07.3 h
Andrew K. Lee
9
Great Neck South
37
07.32
William Zhou
12
Great Neck South
38
07.36
Donald McDonough
10
Garden City
39
07.38
Christopher Roukis
12
Garden City
40
07.45
Nick Hernandez
11
South Side
41
07.48
Vaughn Sheehan
12
Carey
42
07.48
Matt Mata
11
South Side
43
07.53
Casper Zych
11
Carey
44
07.54
Eliav Sehati
9
Great Neck North
45
07.6 h
Joshua Rabbani
12
Great Neck South
46
07.6 h
Jonathan Oh
10
Great Neck South
47
07.60
Brady Callahan
11
South Side
48
07.62
Ben Pinkus
12
Hewlett
49
07.7 h
Sooah Kwak
12
Great Neck South
50
07.7 h
Sky Jafri
10
Great Neck South
51
07.7 h
Aidan Hong
9
Great Neck South
52
07.70
Leander Espinal
12
South Side
53
07.73
Jack Boyens
9
South Side
54
07.78
Markal Douglas
9
South Side
55
07.78
Colin Kenny
9
South Side
56
07.80
Vincent Chen
10
Garden City
57
07.80
Alex Lu
9
Great Neck North
58
07.82
Luciano Norman
9
Roosevelt
59
07.82
James Ullrich
11
Garden City
60
07.87
Chris Nellis
12
South Side
61
07.9 h
Charles Huang
12
Great Neck South
62
07.9 h
Chiming Wang
10
Great Neck South
63
07.91
Youyuan Zhang
11
Garden City
64
08.08
Kian Soleymani
9
Great Neck North
65
08.1 h
Justin Wang
10
Great Neck South
66
08.17
Connor McNulty
9
South Side
67
08.17
Thomas Melkonian
10
Garden City
68
08.30
Alex Chen
9
Great Neck North
69
08.42
Aiden Bacshi
10
Great Neck North
70
08.5 h
Yifan You
11
Great Neck South
71
08.55
Brian Scheidt
9
Great Neck North
72
09.04
Elor Bendavid
9
Great Neck North
County Class C
73
07.13
Kevin Miller
9
Academy Charter
74
07.29
Angel Bran
12
Lawrence
75
07.29
Ethan He
11
Clarke
76
07.33
Christian Hunter
11
Clarke
77
07.38
Roy Brandon McLaughlin Jr.
11
Malverne
78
07.45
Ricky Wang
11
Clarke
79
07.64
Joseph Partridge
12
Clarke
80
07.66
Shahid Nelson
12
Lawrence
81
07.67
Adam Geddes
11
Malverne
82
07.68
Franz Glasgow
10
Malverne
83
07.70
Andrew Ng
11
Clarke
84
07.75
Ryan Dorestal
12
Lawrence
85
07.89
Rene Sazo
12
Clarke
86
08.23
Jace Richards
8
Malverne
87
08.48
Ryan Denninger
12
Island Trees
88
08.76
Jayden Jungra
10
Malverne
89
08.91
Javon McGowan
9
Malverne
Contact Us
|
About Us
|
Privacy policy
|
Terms of Use
|
League Admin
|
Performance Entry
Copyright © Spondev Inc. 2024. All rights reserved.